Team

UNO MILLE

LLWLWLW
#186VRS rank
25–26Series record
49%Series win rate
198Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
rem1x1401.0463.4
ALLE560.9978.3
drg451.0577.6
pazini20.7757.4
ruan pablo20.8387.8

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

dust246% · 28
nuke63% · 19
anubis53% · 15
mirage47% · 15
ancient43% · 14
inferno50% · 14
overpass50% · 6
train67% · 3

Record by period

All time25–2649%
Last 3 months1–233%
Last 6 months9–853%
Last 12 months17–1849%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
Ltz521.1583.675%
drg411.0277.472%
ALLE500.9677.976%
CloN7390.9670.469%
rem1x800.9561.671%
cLd780.9369.271%
pancc260.9173.467%
brokeN300.8062.970%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
pancc262026-06 – 2026-08
cLd782026-02 – 2026-08
Ltz522026-02 – 2026-05
CloN7392026-02 – 2026-04
brokeN302026-02 – 2026-04
bnc332025-01 – 2025-03
zmb362025-01 – 2025-03
Leomonster252025-02 – 2025-03
⑲ ✓ ★ Realz1n362025-01 – 2025-03
r4ul32025-02 – 2025-02
cerolzin112025-01 – 2025-01

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Dust217854%43%52%
Nuke41661%49%61%
Anubis101141%61%47%
Mirage32051%41%53%
Ancient33452%45%64%
Inferno91354%43%46%
Overpass4245%48%42%
Train1155%52%50%
Cache2135%38%50%

Round win rate by buy

1%Eco · 150
34%Force buy · 445
58%Full buy · 1585

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)