Team

Swingers

LWWWLWWLWW
–VRS rank
8–4Series record
67%Series win rate
34Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
desh281.2275.0
ninjaZ280.9769.4
ponter281.0777.4
vinaabEAST281.0573.6
maLLby151.0374.2

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient89% · 9
nuke67% · 6
train50% · 4
dust233% · 3
mirage67% · 3

Record by period

All time8–467%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
leo_drk132025-02 – 2025-02

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient8160%54%56%
Nuke0353%52%42%
Train2057%46%38%
Mirage2361%59%67%
Dust20139%47%17%
Anubis0625%67%50%
Inferno010–––

Round win rate by buy

0%Eco · 32
39%Force buy · 94
63%Full buy · 348

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events