Team

ex - Eternal Fire Academy

WLLLWWLWL
–VRS rank
4–5Series record
44%Series win rate
48Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
song7ex230.9373.1
Y4G1Z 雪230.8268.6
Hydro2K201.1688.7
gayew80.9876.0
nec51.1673.3

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

dust250% · 6
ancient60% · 5
anubis50% · 4
mirage25% · 4

Record by period

All time4–544%
Last 3 months4–544%
Last 6 months4–544%
Last 12 months4–544%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
Hydro2K201.1988.772%
nec51.1473.373%
gayew81.0076.074%
gayew150.9670.570%
song7ex230.9473.169%
Y4G1Z 雪230.8668.672%
ancy180.8461.665%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
ancy182026-10 – 2026-10
gayew152026-10 – 2026-10
KatzRead32026-10 – 2026-10

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Dust26056%49%50%
Ancient0053%51%40%
Mirage0549%38%50%
Anubis3161%35%50%
Inferno0156%33%75%
Cache0271%60%25%
Nuke09–––

Round win rate by buy

15%Eco · 40
38%Force buy · 77
60%Full buy · 319

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events