Event

United21 Season 56 2026

2026-09-26 – 2026-10-13 · 36 matches · 17 teams

36Results
0Upcoming
17Teams
2Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Mirage17141560%
Cache16191049%
Ancient16181154%
Dust29111848%
Nuke9101949%
Anubis992046%
Inferno762363%

Stages

Playoffs 16 matches

Group Stage 20 matches

Teams

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
IC XC OLDMIX31.4395.1
zehn CTRL51.4295.9
pavlysha666 THE UNIT71.38100.7
nesh THE UNIT101.3092.3
kRaSNAL Teletubisie21.3086.1
lugseN PCIFIC Esports161.2882.7
katkamee Vitality Academy71.2582.1
Viggo EAC Extra101.2483.1
Hezza Revenge51.1883.8
stesso EAC Extra101.1686.1

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).