Event

European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2 2024

2024-10-07 – 2024-10-24 · 34 matches · 16 teams

34Results
0Upcoming
16Teams
1Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Ancient17211048%
Anubis15191247%
Dust213131854%
Inferno12151641%
Mirage9102156%
Vertigo792250%
Nuke562550%

Stages

European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2 34 matches

08:00Final
Bo3
Natus Vincere Junior
ex-Astralis Talent
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
21
10:50Final
Bo3
Leo Team
GenOne
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
21
08:00Final
Bo3
Aurora YB
WOPA Esport
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
10:30Final
Bo3
Illuminar
Lilmix
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
08:00Final
Bo3
kONO
HEIMO
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
21
11:00Final
Bo3
ADEPTS
9INE Academy
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
21
08:00Final
Bo3
Copenhagen Wolves
Anonymo
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
10:30Final
Bo3
Verdant
Viperio
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12
08:00Final
Bo3
ex-Astralis Talent
GenOne
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
21
10:50Final
Bo3
Natus Vincere Junior
Leo Team
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
11
13:11Final
Bo3
Natus Vincere Junior
Leo Team
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12
10:30Final
Bo3
Aurora YB
Illuminar
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12
13:30Final
Bo3
HEIMO
9INE Academy
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
21
10:30Final
Bo3
kONO
ADEPTS
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12
10:35Final
Bo3
WOPA Esport
Lilmix
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
13:30Final
Bo3
Viperio
Copenhagen Wolves
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
08:00Final
Bo3
kONO
HEIMO
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
10:30Final
Bo3
Copenhagen Wolves
Anonymo
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
21
08:00Final
Bo3
Natus Vincere Junior
ex-Astralis Talent
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
10:45Final
Bo3
Aurora YB
WOPA Esport
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
08:00Final
Bo3
Leo Team
Copenhagen Wolves
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12
11:30Final
Bo3
Illuminar
kONO
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
02
08:30Final
Bo3
ADEPTS
Aurora YB
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
02
11:00Final
Bo3
Viperio
Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
02
08:05Final
Bo3
Leo Team
Illuminar
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
02
10:35Final
Bo3
ADEPTS
Viperio
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12
08:00Final
Bo3
Copenhagen Wolves
kONO
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
02
10:30Final
Bo3
Aurora YB
Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12
08:00Final
Bo3
Aurora YB
Illuminar
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
10:30Final
Bo3
Copenhagen Wolves
Viperio
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
21
08:00Final
Bo3
Copenhagen Wolves
Aurora YB
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
02
10:30Final
Bo3
kONO
Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
20
08:00Final
Bo3
Natus Vincere Junior
Aurora YB
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12
08:00Final
Bo3
kONO
Aurora YB
European Pro League Season 21: Division 2 - CS2
12

Teams

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
Kursy GenOne61.2876.4
dezt Viperio131.1992.2
Chucky ADEPTS111.1781.3
kensizor kONO171.1687.5
gr1ks Aurora YB191.1578.5
Krabeni Natus Vincere Junior131.1585.0
s4ltovsk1yy kONO171.1375.0
dem0n Natus Vincere Junior121.1375.3
Malkiss Leo Team91.1275.3
Tarkky ADEPTS111.1177.5

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).