Event

Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5 2024

2024-11-18 – 2024-11-30 · 47 matches · 24 teams

47Results
0Upcoming
24Teams
1Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Ancient21281849%
Nuke18212551%
Inferno17232350%
Mirage17232346%
Dust217212551%
Anubis15182845%
Vertigo444250%

Stages

Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5 47 matches

14:30Final
Bo3
Game Hunters
VeloX
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
17:30Final
Bo3
Players
PaiN Gaming Academy
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
20:30Final
Bo3
ShindeN
LA CHAMPIONS LIGA
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
23:45Final
Bo3
9z Academy
Tropa do Taco
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
14:30Final
Bo3
Patins da Ferrari
Nitro
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
17:30Final
Bo3
MIBR Academy
Bestia Academy
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
20:30Final
Bo3
Yawara Esports
BeBold.gg
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
21
23:30Final
Bo3
JOGA DE TERNO
2070
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
14:30Final
Bo3
VeloX
PaiN Gaming Academy
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
21
18:05Final
Bo3
JOGA DE TERNO
LA CHAMPIONS LIGA
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
20:30Final
Bo3
9z Academy
Bestia Academy
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
23:30Final
Bo3
Patins da Ferrari
BeBold.gg
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
14:30Final
Bo3
Game Hunters
2070
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
17:30Final
Bo3
ShindeN
Nitro
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
20:55Final
Bo3
Players
Tropa do Taco
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
23:30Final
Bo3
MIBR Academy
Yawara Esports
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
14:30Final
Bo3
LA CHAMPIONS LIGA
Bestia Academy
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
21
17:30Final
Bo3
PaiN Gaming Academy
BeBold.gg
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
20:50Final
Bo3
ShindeN
VeloX
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
00:10Final
Bo3
Patins da Ferrari
JOGA DE TERNO
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
14:30Final
Bo3
Players
2070
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
17:35Final
Bo3
9z Academy
Yawara Esports
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
20:55Final
Bo3
Game Hunters
Tropa do Taco
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
23:30Final
Bo3
MIBR Academy
Nitro
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
19:30Final
Bo3
9z Academy
PaiN Gaming Academy
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
23:05Final
Bo3
MIBR Academy
VeloX
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
16:30Final
Bo3
ShindeN
2070
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
19:30Final
Bo3
Players
Yawara Esports
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
22:30Final
Bo3
Game Hunters
JOGA DE TERNO
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
21
16:30Final
Bo3
Patins da Ferrari
2070
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
20:00Final
Bo3
JOGA DE TERNO
VeloX
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
22:30Final
Bo3
Yawara Esports
PaiN Gaming Academy
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
14:30Final
Bo3
Tropa do Taco
Bad News Chickens
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
17:30Final
Bo3
Nitro
Vikings KR
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
21
21:55Final
Bo3
MIBR Academy
Solid
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
00:05Final
Bo3
Yawara Esports
Fluxo
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
14:30Final
Bo3
Game Hunters
Dusty Roots
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
17:30Final
Bo3
2070
Sharks
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
20:30Final
Bo3
VeloX
ODDIK
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
02
23:30Final
Bo3
Players
Hype E-sports
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
21
14:30Final
Bo3
Sharks
Nitro
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
17:30Final
Bo3
Solid
Dusty Roots
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
20:30Final
Bo3
Fluxo
Tropa do Taco
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
23:45Final
Bo3
ODDIK
Players
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
21
16:30Final
Bo3
Fluxo
Solid
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
20
19:30Final
Bo3
Sharks
ODDIK
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
12
22:45Final
Bo3
Fluxo
ODDIK
Champion of Champions Tour Season 2 - South America Series 5
21

Teams

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
abr Game Hunters21.54106.1
chay Tropa do Taco91.2594.1
kye Fluxo101.2591.3
ALLE Solid61.2590.3
mlhz9n MIBR Academy101.2191.0
mello Game Hunters121.1976.6
Zevy Fluxo101.1873.4
koala Sharks71.1785.2
happ Nitro121.1689.0
WOOD7 ODDIK111.1677.0

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).