Event

European Pro league Series 6 2026

2026-03-16 – 2026-04-16 · 61 matches · 39 teams

61Results
0Upcoming
39Teams
1Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Mirage23271651%
Inferno19212252%
Dust215251862%
Nuke15202357%
Ancient11192450%
Anubis6103351%
Overpass693458%

Stages

European Pro league Series 6 61 matches

09:10Final
Bo3
Bebop
G2 Ares
European Pro league Series 6
21
12:05Final
Bo3
SINQU Esports
XI Esport
European Pro league Series 6
02
09:00Forfeit
Bo3
Mousquetaires
japczany
European Pro league Series 6
02
11:30Forfeit
Bo3
EC BANGA
basement bobs
European Pro league Series 6
02
11:30Forfeit
Bo3
Supernova
EXSAD Gaming
European Pro league Series 6
02
14:00Final
Bo3
BIG Academy
Vexar
European Pro league Series 6
20
09:35Final
Bo3
Mana Esports
Off Site
European Pro league Series 6
20
11:30Forfeit
Bo3
Washington
Imperial Academy
European Pro league Series 6
02
09:00Final
Bo3
G2 Ares
SINQU Esports
European Pro league Series 6
20
11:30Final
Bo3
Bebop
XI
European Pro league Series 6
20
09:00Forfeit
Bo3
Mousquetaires
EC BANGA
European Pro league Series 6
02
11:45Final
Bo3
japczany
basement bobs
European Pro league Series 6
02
09:00Forfeit
Bo3
Vexar
Supernova
European Pro league Series 6
20
12:00Forfeit
Bo3
BIG Academy
EXSAD Gaming
European Pro league Series 6
20
09:10Forfeit
Bo3
Washington
Off Site
European Pro league Series 6
02
15:00Final
Bo3
Mana Esports
Imperial Academy
European Pro league Series 6
12
09:00Final
Bo3
EXSAD Gaming
Vexar
European Pro league Series 6
02
13:20Final
Bo3
Mana Esports
Off Site
European Pro league Series 6
02
09:00Final
Bo3
XI
G2 Ares
European Pro league Series 6
02
11:45Forfeit
Bo3
japczany
EC BANGA
European Pro league Series 6
20
09:20Final
Bo3
Bebop
Off Site
European Pro league Series 6
02
11:45Final
Bo3
basement bobs
Vexar
European Pro league Series 6
21
11:30Final
Bo3
Imperial Academy
G2 Ares
European Pro league Series 6
20
14:00Final
Bo3
BIG Academy
japczany
European Pro league Series 6
02
11:30Final
Bo3
Team WW
megoshort
European Pro league Series 6
12
08:15Final
Bo3
AaB Esport
Lilmix
European Pro league Series 6
20
10:30Final
Bo3
Rune Eaters Esports
basement bobs
European Pro league Series 6
02
13:45Forfeit
Bo3
Ursa
Bebop
European Pro league Series 6
20
08:00Final
Bo3
STATE
Olybet SB
European Pro league Series 6
20
10:30Forfeit
Bo3
ex-Zero Tenacity
japczany
European Pro league Series 6
20
08:20Final
Bo3
Hashiras
Imperial Academy
European Pro league Series 6
20
10:50Final
Bo3
MINLATE
Heroic Academy
European Pro league Series 6
12
08:00Forfeit
Bo3
Bebop
Team WW
European Pro league Series 6
20
08:00Final
Bo3
Lilmix
Rune Eaters Esports
European Pro league Series 6
12
10:30Final
Bo3
Ursa
megoshort
European Pro league Series 6
20
14:00Final
Bo3
AaB Esport
basement bobs
European Pro league Series 6
21
08:00Final
Bo3
Olybet SB
japczany
European Pro league Series 6
02
10:30Final
Bo3
STATE
ex-Zero Tenacity
European Pro league Series 6
00
08:00Final
Bo3
Imperial Academy
MINLATE
European Pro league Series 6
21
10:50Final
Bo3
Hashiras
Heroic Academy
European Pro league Series 6
21
08:00Forfeit
Bo3
ex-Zero Tenacity
japczany
European Pro league Series 6
02
10:30Final
Bo3
Heroic Academy
Imperial Academy
European Pro league Series 6
21
08:10Forfeit
Bo3
megoshort
Bebop
European Pro league Series 6
02
14:10Final
Bo3
basement bobs
Rune Eaters Esports
European Pro league Series 6
21
08:00Final
Bo3
ARCRED
AaB Esport
European Pro league Series 6
21
10:30Final
Bo3
MOUZ NXT
zajezdzacze
European Pro league Series 6
20
08:00Final
Bo3
Lavked
Hashiras
European Pro league Series 6
20
10:30Forfeit
Bo3
ESC Gaming
Bebop
European Pro league Series 6
02
08:00Final
Bo3
Phantoms
Ursa
European Pro league Series 6
21
11:45Final
Bo3
GenOne
Heroic Academy
European Pro league Series 6
02
08:15Final
Bo3
ex-RUBY
STATE
European Pro league Series 6
21
11:40Final
Bo3
Metizport
basement bobs
European Pro league Series 6
01
12:50Final
Bo3
Metizport
basement bobs
European Pro league Series 6
20
08:00Final
Bo3
ARCRED
MOUZ NXT
European Pro league Series 6
20
10:30Final
Bo3
Lavked
Bebop
European Pro league Series 6
20
08:00Final
Bo3
Phantom Esports
Heroic Academy
European Pro league Series 6
20
10:30Final
Bo3
ex-RUBY
Metizport
European Pro league Series 6
12
08:00Final
Bo3
ARCRED
Lavked
European Pro league Series 6
20
10:30Final
Bo3
Phantom Esports
Metizport
European Pro league Series 6
02
08:00Final
Bo3
Lavked
Phantom Esports
European Pro league Series 6
20
08:00Final
Bo5
ARCRED
Metizport
European Pro league Series 6
13

Teams

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
Alv Ursa21.5689.8
anarkez STATE21.4680.6
karnez Ursa21.36104.9
lov1kus Bebop71.3492.2
w1dow BIG Academy21.32100.2
JBOEN BIG Academy21.2771.6
Samppa SINQU Esports41.2597.6
prosus BIG Academy21.2589.0
dwushka Bebop91.2490.9
doto Heroic Academy21.2479.5

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).