Team

ex-RUBY

LWWWWLWWLW
–VRS rank
47–25Series record
65%Series win rate
313Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
H4SAN4TOR2011.0079.9
YumsaN2011.1272.0
sh1nejezzz2001.0369.5
robo840.9975.8
relaxxie601.1386.5

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

dust258% · 43
mirage67% · 42
ancient53% · 36
nuke60% · 35
overpass67% · 18
anubis64% · 11

Record by period

All time47–2565%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months16–770%
Last 12 months47–2565%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
relaxxie571.1085.871%
Kaide1291.1084.472%
YumsaN1851.0572.373%
H4SAN4TOR1851.0280.274%
robo810.9976.873%
fozil490.9970.674%
danistzz230.9973.672%
sh1nejezzz1840.9869.374%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
Kaide1292026-01 – 2026-05
fozil492026-01 – 2026-05
danistzz232026-03 – 2026-04
Vert322026-02 – 2026-03

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Dust220554%50%48%
Mirage28756%53%52%
Ancient8853%50%51%
Nuke16963%43%52%
Overpass11760%45%49%
Anubis03450%52%36%
Inferno069–––

Round win rate by buy

8%Eco · 162
37%Force buy · 802
61%Full buy · 2532

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)