Team

Viperio

LLLWLWLLLL
–VRS rank
48–74Series record
39%Series win rate
500Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
zodi3010.8972.9
dezt2650.9271.7
swicher2230.9876.9
Silence561.0573.2
walleN110.8464.6

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient51% · 73
anubis43% · 51
inferno52% · 46
vertigo56% · 34
mirage11% · 27
nuke40% · 25
dust227% · 22
train53% · 15
overpass18% · 11

Record by period

All time48–7439%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
Rack32025-05 – 2025-05
Skrimo2682024-03 – 2025-05
titulus112025-04 – 2025-05
Junyme732025-01 – 2025-04
shyyne702024-09 – 2024-12
pandi7o422024-02 – 2024-10
leaf32024-09 – 2024-09
AwaykeN282024-06 – 2024-09
delle52024-07 – 2024-08
Ducky52024-07 – 2024-08
N1KOLAJ32024-06 – 2024-06
Snaxieee32024-06 – 2024-06
Pepo32024-06 – 2024-06
PerdY32024-06 – 2024-06
Happyy32024-06 – 2024-06
upE542024-04 – 2024-06
mAnGo772024-02 – 2024-05
ReegaN282024-02 – 2024-04
-mms202024-02 – 2024-03

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient39649%48%47%
Anubis152843%53%46%
Inferno321849%52%51%
Vertigo17953%49%50%
Mirage26940%44%39%
Nuke35143%47%42%
Dust204741%48%52%
Train7657%46%40%
Overpass5344%39%23%

Round win rate by buy

13%Eco · 586
36%Force buy · 1159
56%Full buy · 3969

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)