Team

SemperFi Esports

LWLWWWWWLW
–VRS rank
28–8Series record
78%Series win rate
98Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
keen861.3079.8
SaVage861.1173.8
Shadiy861.2583.4
hazr831.0070.1
sliimey101.0271.7

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

mirage82% · 22
inferno60% · 15
dust269% · 13
nuke64% · 11
overpass70% · 10
ancient86% · 7

Record by period

All time28–878%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months2–167%
Last 12 months13–765%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
keen451.1781.575%
ADDICT371.0780.475%
Shadiy451.0575.874%
sliimey81.0069.873%
SaVage450.9570.472%
hazr450.9366.770%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
ADDICT692025-09 – 2026-03
aliStair32025-08 – 2025-08
Valiancee32025-08 – 2025-08

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Mirage8364%62%64%
Inferno5756%51%47%
Dust26954%62%46%
Nuke51359%50%55%
Overpass1963%60%50%
Ancient8762%61%71%
Anubis0538%58%75%
Train017–––

Round win rate by buy

10%Eco · 77
41%Force buy · 246
66%Full buy · 1091

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)