Team

Reign Above

LLLWLLLL
#307VRS rank
3–7Series record
30%Series win rate
33Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
cobalt260.9574.3
dAVE260.8170.7
louie260.7566.8
flyingBison50.6258.0
Nifty50.8968.3

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

anubis25% · 4
inferno25% · 4
nuke25% · 4
ancient67% · 3
dust20% · 3
mirage33% · 3

Record by period

All time3–730%
Last 3 months0–10%
Last 6 months1–233%
Last 12 months3–730%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
cobalt230.9774.070%
SeRCEra210.9580.370%
swayu120.9376.372%
dAVE230.8772.870%
louie230.8266.266%
SayYouWill90.8059.366%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
SeRCEra212026-03 – 2026-04
SayYouWill92026-03 – 2026-04
swayu122026-03 – 2026-04

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Nuke2148%32%25%
Inferno2135%37%25%
Anubis3041%40%50%
Ancient1455%46%33%
Mirage1054%46%83%
Dust20518%48%50%
Overpass0738%8%25%

Round win rate by buy

4%Eco · 54
29%Force buy · 80
51%Full buy · 276

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events