Team

RED Canids Academy

LWWWWWWWL
–VRS rank
23–16Series record
59%Series win rate
166Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
gtw1081.2684.5
sanc1080.9472.4
FasteR611.0577.3
rafa460.8567.5
n1cks231.1874.4

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

mirage70% · 23
ancient76% · 21
dust250% · 20
inferno18% · 11
anubis43% · 7
nuke25% · 4
cache100% · 3

Record by period

All time23–1659%
Last 3 months7–370%
Last 6 months10–471%
Last 12 months15–768%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
gtw511.1884.376%
FasteR171.1073.075%
n1cks201.0775.375%
Nka341.0387.672%
reNTU191.0270.370%
edv90.9868.571%
sanc510.9474.072%
rafa350.8768.173%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
Nka342025-12 – 2026-08
reNTU192026-02 – 2026-07
F4QQ32026-04 – 2026-04
⑳ ★ lineko52026-02 – 2026-02
n0page522024-10 – 2026-02
edv502024-10 – 2025-12
[COACH] ⑳ ★ walck212024-11 – 2025-02

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Mirage15159%48%50%
Ancient11357%59%62%
Dust25457%41%49%
Inferno01642%37%36%
Anubis0644%48%36%
Nuke01956%40%50%
Cache0162%63%50%
Train0450%50%50%
Overpass0733%50%50%
Vertigo01–––

Round win rate by buy

27%Eco · 233
43%Force buy · 435
60%Full buy · 1008

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events