Team

QUINTESSÊNCIA

LWLWWLLLWL
#203VRS rank
708Form
19–16Series record
54%Series win rate
115Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
n0page860.7263.2
prozinszz831.0281.8
cz1k4821.0167.8
lipshawty130.9771.2
mello51.0881.7

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

dust255% · 20
ancient19% · 16
cache75% · 16
inferno71% · 14
mirage67% · 12
anubis14% · 7

Record by period

All time19–1654%
Last 3 months19–1359%
Last 6 months19–1458%
Last 12 months19–1654%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
fl4sh81.3492.480%
edv701.1676.874%
FasteR351.1280.875%
mello51.0781.771%
prozinszz801.0181.373%
timid50.9983.671%
cz1k4790.9768.475%
⑳ ✓ ★ luffy270.9663.771%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
edv702026-08 – 2026-10
⑳ ✓ ★ luffy272026-04 – 2026-10
fl4sh82026-09 – 2026-09
bacc42026-09 – 2026-09
FasteR352026-06 – 2026-09
trindade32026-06 – 2026-06
n1cks32026-06 – 2026-06
timid52026-04 – 2026-04

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Dust212255%50%56%
Cache16057%54%59%
Ancient01240%39%30%
Inferno2560%50%50%
Mirage7356%57%58%
Anubis01627%52%50%
Nuke03558%75%100%
Overpass0125%0%0%

Round win rate by buy

24%Eco · 198
39%Force buy · 325
60%Full buy · 1011

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

Recent results

Events