Team

Outfit 49

WLLLWL
–VRS rank
2–5Series record
29%Series win rate
23Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
Gabe100.9478.6
Valter0k100.9270.1
Zoker41.0880.5
carbs20.7353.0
Termina20.9561.1

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

nuke25% · 4
dust233% · 3

Record by period

All time2–529%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months2–340%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
H0NeST81.0989.071%
Gabe100.9878.669%
Valter0k100.9670.166%
mds80.9274.671%
Grimblee60.7364.974%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
mds82026-02 – 2026-04
H0NeST122025-09 – 2026-04
Grimblee62026-02 – 2026-02
sava9e42025-09 – 2025-09
KMZ42025-09 – 2025-09
bezymecc42025-09 – 2025-09
PEEEz42025-09 – 2025-09

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Nuke4346%42%38%
Dust23045%48%67%
Mirage0458%55%50%
Inferno0429%36%50%
Overpass0150%40%100%
Ancient0242%40%0%

Round win rate by buy

0%Eco · 25
33%Force buy · 52
53%Full buy · 177

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events