Team

Nuclear TigeRES

LWLLWWLLL
#46VRS rank
28–24Series record
54%Series win rate
200Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
flouzer 赤瞳1341.0680.4
senka1340.8271.7
ayuki661.0073.7
Djon851.1583.9
tronic50.9867.8

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient63% · 38
mirage29% · 21
dust247% · 19
inferno75% · 16
nuke27% · 15
anubis80% · 10
train78% · 9

Record by period

All time28–2454%
Last 3 months3–350%
Last 6 months3–633%
Last 12 months27–2453%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
Djon851.1483.975%
z1k41101.0672.874%
flouzer 赤瞳1151.0580.273%
m1QUSE1061.0476.375%
re1gn561.0174.973%
ayuki630.9973.875%
tronic50.9167.879%
senka1150.8372.571%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
m1QUSE1192025-10 – 2026-09
z1k41232025-10 – 2026-09
re1gn692025-10 – 2026-02

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient33055%52%41%
Mirage11751%38%45%
Dust211651%48%37%
Nuke02052%37%43%
Inferno8161%60%63%
Train4256%53%50%
Anubis5155%73%55%
Cache04–––
Overpass043–––

Round win rate by buy

3%Eco · 149
39%Force buy · 475
60%Full buy · 1730

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)