Team

NightRaid

LWLLLLWLWL
–VRS rank
377–230Series record
62%Series win rate
2619Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
k1ndoff8170.9264.2
PARKER7871.1286.4
dera7380.9571.8
myata2690.9474.0
s1zen451.0183.9

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

mirage55% · 365
ancient60% · 291
inferno63% · 240
anubis53% · 207
dust260% · 152
nuke54% · 127
overpass75% · 63
vertigo50% · 18

Record by period

All time377–23062%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
mav1k282023-11 – 2024-11
zed1x2032024-01 – 2024-11
Sul9n7412024-04 – 2024-11
noeN172024-07 – 2024-11
bodyaooo392024-01 – 2024-11
sashqua272024-06 – 2024-11
i3kai3622024-01 – 2024-11
L1keRuch462023-11 – 2024-11
Caesar102024-09 – 2024-11
Shleper4342023-10 – 2024-10
Kleepok192024-03 – 2024-09
T3mpty2152024-02 – 2024-09
yaph9582023-10 – 2024-09
TeeZZ212023-11 – 2024-09
faLcOn3572023-12 – 2024-08
soNdarryll2132023-10 – 2024-06
w0of1e7912023-10 – 2024-06
DK1242024-03 – 2024-04
Monk932024-03 – 2024-04
T3mpty402024-03 – 2024-03

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Mirage849553%50%52%
Ancient978953%53%52%
Inferno1625953%54%54%
Anubis6713448%54%54%
Dust2688152%53%53%
Nuke6616957%45%52%
Overpass344560%54%56%
Vertigo950253%49%50%

Round win rate by buy

7%Eco · 2477
45%Force buy · 6492
61%Full buy · 18660

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events