Team

Leca FC esports

LWLWLWLLWW
–VRS rank
7–5Series record
58%Series win rate
39Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
Dvn110.7157.9
tuxa111.2189.8
IMToxic50.8570.2
m0retz50.7362.5
tw1sty50.9473.4

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient57% · 7
inferno33% · 6
dust260% · 5
train50% · 4
anubis67% · 3

Record by period

All time7–558%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
jerk0z62025-07 – 2025-07
Uasted62025-07 – 2025-07
Braz62025-07 – 2025-07
M1ka152025-04 – 2025-05
snowiee152025-04 – 2025-05
opdust152025-04 – 2025-05
SYDOX52025-05 – 2025-05
h0t152025-04 – 2025-05
Zpx102025-04 – 2025-04

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient2254%43%43%
Inferno1333%42%42%
Dust23055%55%50%
Train1046%55%25%
Anubis1052%57%67%
Mirage1658%33%0%
Nuke08–––
Overpass02–––

Round win rate by buy

6%Eco · 35
27%Force buy · 111
60%Full buy · 310

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events