Team

Just_Players

WLLLLLWLW
#347VRS rank
3–5Series record
38%Series win rate
24Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
spirit221.0373.1
sstiNiX221.0883.9
h1te91.0575.8
sm3t91.1585.8
reNIK60.6350.3

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient17% · 6
dust240% · 5
mirage60% · 5

Record by period

All time3–538%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–30%
Last 12 months3–538%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
sm3t71.0884.072%
spirit201.0475.472%
sstiNiX201.0380.871%
shady130.9768.673%
h1te70.9268.869%
Something130.8671.371%
rexxie130.8666.868%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
em0k1d32026-07 – 2026-07
Something132026-03 – 2026-04
rexxie132026-03 – 2026-04
shady132026-03 – 2026-04

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Dust20048%41%40%
Mirage5149%48%40%
Ancient4038%46%29%
Anubis0356%56%25%
Nuke0342%58%0%
Overpass0275%17%100%
Cache02–––
Inferno07–––

Round win rate by buy

9%Eco · 23
35%Force buy · 69
56%Full buy · 256

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events