Team

HEIMO

LLLLWLLWLL
–VRS rank
26–40Series record
39%Series win rate
280Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
oope1670.9780.4
arvid1660.9775.4
welho1640.8470.0
japE1630.9573.0
ykis850.9768.4

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient32% · 44
nuke67% · 39
mirage52% · 29
dust220% · 20
anubis27% · 15
inferno55% · 11

Record by period

All time26–4039%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
xartE112024-11 – 2025-03
spargo762024-10 – 2025-01
Sm1llee52024-06 – 2024-06

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient16146%43%48%
Nuke40150%54%42%
Mirage5452%51%48%
Dust201938%48%55%
Anubis52039%52%53%
Inferno02250%44%45%
Train014–––
Vertigo051–––

Round win rate by buy

5%Eco · 232
35%Force buy · 685
57%Full buy · 2059

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events