Team

ex-Enterprise Esports

LLWWW
–VRS rank
3–2Series record
60%Series win rate
20Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
bajmi130.9666.6
Demho131.0972.2
mwlky131.0872.3
Sobol130.9978.3
ex1st120.9673.3
oxygen10.6751.0

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

mirage67% · 3
nuke100% · 3

Record by period

All time3–260%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

–

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Mirage0150%58%50%
Nuke3074%53%33%
Inferno2060%46%75%
Ancient0250%50%25%
Anubis0138%33%100%
Vertigo0467%83%50%
Dust20225%0%0%

Round win rate by buy

6%Eco · 16
35%Force buy · 46
62%Full buy · 173

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events