Team

ECLOT

LLLWLWLLWW
–VRS rank
62–63Series record
50%Series win rate
480Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
Dytor3281.0073.5
forsyy3261.2474.5
nbqq3231.0376.8
kreaz2010.9373.2
spardaus810.9271.4

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

mirage44% · 71
ancient53% · 53
inferno64% · 47
nuke47% · 45
anubis56% · 41
dust248% · 27
train29% · 14
overpass46% · 13
vertigo33% · 3

Record by period

All time62–6350%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months7–1041%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
forsyy391.1475.675%
nbqq391.0178.373%
kreaz390.9577.171%
Dytor390.9168.173%
spardaus390.9069.471%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
Aaron132025-07 – 2025-08
M1key1072025-01 – 2025-05
Manguss222025-05 – 2025-05
realzen92025-04 – 2025-05
The eLiVe802025-01 – 2025-05
Blytz1172024-02 – 2024-11
RetroTapes32024-11 – 2024-11
olik132024-10 – 2024-10
PR32024-09 – 2024-09
NEOFRAG92023-10 – 2024-08
anarkez52023-10 – 2023-10
K1-FiDa52023-10 – 2023-10
Valencio52023-10 – 2023-10

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Mirage431552%47%45%
Ancient203450%52%50%
Inferno181955%54%54%
Nuke153249%47%42%
Anubis101346%56%56%
Dust274049%50%41%
Train44949%36%54%
Overpass6349%53%38%
Vertigo03256%47%33%

Round win rate by buy

15%Eco · 435
35%Force buy · 1209
59%Full buy · 4264

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)