Team

Drama eSports

LLWWLW
–VRS rank
3–3Series record
50%Series win rate
19Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
andr1x140.9567.0
choiv7=DD140.8964.8
Chill30.8375.8
DEPRESHN31.0779.7
Goody31.1479.8

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

dust267% · 3
inferno67% · 3
mirage33% · 3

Record by period

All time3–350%
Last 3 months0–10%
Last 6 months0–10%
Last 12 months3–350%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
VLDN111.2698.080%
dojca111.0468.772%
miwo111.0477.173%
andr1x140.9367.076%
choiv7=DD140.8764.875%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
VLDN112026-02 – 2026-02
dojca112026-02 – 2026-02
miwo112026-02 – 2026-02

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Dust22256%54%67%
Inferno3146%58%17%
Mirage0253%35%67%
Ancient1050%36%50%
Overpass0450%36%50%
Anubis0370%50%100%
Nuke1256%67%100%

Round win rate by buy

8%Eco · 13
37%Force buy · 54
56%Full buy · 203

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events