Team

CSDIILIT

LWLL
–VRS rank
18–19Series record
49%Series win rate
158Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
8Juho81001.0486.3
Myggis1000.8563.6
arvid920.8966.7
oope921.0881.5
allu311.1981.3

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

mirage58% · 24
nuke62% · 21
ancient35% · 20
inferno54% · 13
anubis50% · 6
overpass0% · 6
train67% · 3

Record by period

All time18–1949%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months18–1949%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
allu311.1381.373%
8Juho8931.0787.272%
oope851.0782.273%
Puteli340.9773.371%
joeski100.9475.476%
arvid850.8966.070%
Myggis930.8663.870%
melty240.8457.770%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
Puteli342025-11 – 2026-03
melty242026-01 – 2026-03
joeski102025-11 – 2025-12
Rejoiner82025-11 – 2025-11

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Mirage12049%49%36%
Nuke10049%54%64%
Ancient9047%47%42%
Inferno4354%50%46%
Overpass02042%30%33%
Anubis01340%57%25%
Train0174%29%33%
Dust20330%–0%

Round win rate by buy

7%Eco · 129
37%Force buy · 361
57%Full buy · 1277

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events