Team

777

LLLLWLLLLL
–VRS rank
11–22Series record
33%Series win rate
116Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
zame160.8366.7
ZapR160.6152.8
thomass1140.8877.8
macke110.7069.5
Mann3n40.8984.5

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient36% · 25
anubis50% · 14
nuke29% · 14
mirage20% · 10
inferno50% · 6
dust250% · 4

Record by period

All time11–2233%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–60%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
zame130.8868.063%
thomass1110.8875.062%
Hagmeister90.8182.064%
Braveツ50.6953.170%
macke80.6866.058%
ZapR130.6453.162%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
Hagmeister722024-05 – 2026-01
Braveツ52025-12 – 2025-12
m232025-06 – 2025-06
sirius32025-06 – 2025-06
zyme blå32025-06 – 2025-06
truth32025-06 – 2025-06
Viktha582024-05 – 2024-11
H4RR3w0w72024-11 – 2024-11
wenba602024-05 – 2024-11
qzr512024-05 – 2024-11
sly352024-06 – 2024-07
Affava182024-05 – 2024-06
MadeInRed92024-05 – 2024-05

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient16239%51%53%
Anubis7344%51%46%
Nuke0644%37%25%
Mirage31246%34%45%
Inferno3648%56%58%
Dust20944%47%75%
Overpass1156%32%50%
Train1370%50%50%
Vertigo020–––

Round win rate by buy

10%Eco · 143
37%Force buy · 284
53%Full buy · 947

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)