Event

Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1

2025-04-28 – 2025-05-07 · 33 matches · 24 teams

33Results
0Upcoming
24Teams
1Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Mirage15181347%
Ancient12181359%
Nuke12151646%
Inferno10121943%
Train10102163%
Anubis9131837%
Dust2872349%

Stages

Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1 33 matches

08:00Final
Bo3
Iberian Soul
SABRE Esports
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12
12:00Final
Bo3
Passion UA
ex-Zero Tenacity
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
21
15:00Final
Bo3
SABRE Esports
Passion UA
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
08:15Final
Bo3
ECSTATIC
RUSH B
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
11:00Final
Bo3
ECLOT
Delta
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
14:00Final
Bo3
ECSTATIC
ECLOT
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
08:00Final
Bo3
Iberian Soul
ex-Zero Tenacity
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12
11:00Final
Bo3
RUSH B
Delta
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
14:00Final
Bo3
SABRE Esports
ex-Zero Tenacity
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
17:00Final
Bo3
ECLOT
RUSH B
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
08:15Final
Bo3
Astrum
RUBY
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
21
11:30Final
Bo3
Fire Flux Esports
Monte
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12
15:30Final
Bo3
Astrum
Monte
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
21
08:00Final
Bo3
SINNERS Esports
Alliance
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12
11:00Final
Bo3
CYBERSHOKE Esports
Sashi
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
08:00Final
Bo3
RUBY
Fire Flux Esports
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
21
11:00Final
Bo3
SINNERS Esports
Sashi
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
14:00Final
Bo3
Monte
RUBY
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12
08:00Final
Bo3
9INE
ECSTATIC
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
11:00Final
Bo3
BetBoom Team
RUBY
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12
14:00Final
Bo3
Team 500
RUSH B
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
21
17:00Final
Bo3
Metizport
Astrum
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
08:00Final
Bo3
Natus Vincere Junior
Sashi
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
11:00Final
Bo3
ENCE
CYBERSHOKE Esports
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
21
14:00Final
Bo3
Fnatic
Passion UA
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
17:00Final
Bo3
OG
ex-Zero Tenacity
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
08:00Final
Bo3
RUBY
Natus Vincere Junior
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
11:00Final
Bo3
Fnatic
ENCE
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12
14:35Final
Bo3
Team 500
ECSTATIC
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12
17:30Final
Bo3
OG
Astrum
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
08:00Final
Bo3
ECSTATIC
ENCE
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
20
11:00Final
Bo3
Astrum
Natus Vincere Junior
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
02
14:00Final
Bo3
ECSTATIC
Natus Vincere Junior
Thunderpick World Championship 2025 EU#1
12

Teams

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
jambo Fnatic51.2785.7
Fenomen CYBERSHOKE Esports51.2581.8
isak Metizport21.2587.2
KaiR0N- CYBERSHOKE Esports21.2577.8
Woro2k Passion UA71.2283.2
dziugss Natus Vincere Junior91.2092.2
faveN 9INE21.2077.5
makazze Natus Vincere Junior91.1888.4
dav1g Iberian Soul61.1885.6
forsyy ECLOT61.1877.3

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).