Event

European Pro League Regular Season 4 2026

2026-04-17 – 2026-05-04 · 34 matches · 16 teams

34Results
0Upcoming
16Teams
2Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Ancient1624652%
Mirage16171350%
Overpass10102058%
Dust2992156%
Inferno7131746%
Nuke772359%
Anubis5102055%

Stages

Playoffs 14 matches

Group Stage 20 matches

08:00Final
Bo3
AaB Esport
BIG Academy
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
10:30Final
Bo3
XI
Sangal Academy
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
21
08:00Final
Bo3
LPH Gaming
Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
10:30Final
Bo3
BOJONG
MASQ
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
20
08:00Final
Bo3
Prestige Esports
Imperial Academy
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
12
08:10Final
Bo3
KUUSAMO
Fire Flux Esports
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
21
10:55Final
Bo3
ALGO
ReThink
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
20
08:10Final
Bo3
AaB Esport
Sangal Academy
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
20
10:40Final
Bo3
BIG Academy
XI
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
20
14:00Final
Bo3
Sashi Academy
Z7 Esports
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
21
08:00Final
Bo3
LPH Gaming
MASQ
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
20
10:30Final
Bo3
BOJONG
Natus Vincere Junior
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
08:00Final
Bo3
Prestige Esports
Z7 Esports
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
20
10:45Final
Bo3
Sashi Academy
Imperial Academy
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
08:00Final
Bo3
Fire Flux Esports
ReThink
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
10:30Final
Bo3
KUUSAMO
ALGO
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
10:30Final
Bo3
KUUSAMO
ReThink
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
08:00Forfeit
Bo3
XI
AaB Esport
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
10:30Final
Bo3
BOJONG
LPH Gaming
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02
13:30Final
Bo3
Sashi Academy
Prestige Esports
European Pro League Regular Season 4 (Group Stage)
02

Teams

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
zern Z7 Esports21.52111.3
FAZERY Natus Vincere Junior21.45103.6
JBOEN BIG Academy101.4288.2
rendysky ALGO81.4186.5
smooya BIG Academy21.2979.0
yoki Natus Vincere Junior91.2680.4
ta9z Imperial Academy181.2586.4
Egelund XI51.2579.2
aZe Imperial Academy151.1983.2
Frip Imperial Academy31.1887.4

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).