Event

Esports Battles February 2024 CS2

2024-02-01 – 2024-02-29 · 116 matches · 5 teams

116Results
0Upcoming
5Teams
1Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Mirage7892451%
Ancient48534352%
Anubis35474947%
Inferno28346250%
Nuke21306650%
Overpass18197750%
Vertigo11148253%

Stages

Esports Battles February 2024 CS2 116 matches

06:00Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
08:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
12:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
15:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
07:45Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
12:00Final
Bo3
Gameinside
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
13:55Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
06:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:30Final
Bo3
Seight
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
12:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
14:30Final
Bo3
Gameinside
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
06:00Final
Bo3
Seight
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
08:30Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
12:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
14:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:00Final
Bo3
Seight
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
08:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
12:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
14:15Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
06:15Final
Bo3
Seight
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:25Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
14:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
07:35Final
Bo3
Gameinside
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
10:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
12:10Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
15:00Final
Bo3
Seight
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
06:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
08:15Final
Bo3
Gameinside
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
12:00Final
Bo3
Seight
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
13:30Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
06:15Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:15Final
Bo3
Seight
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
12:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
14:20Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
06:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
07:55Final
Bo3
Seight
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:05Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
14:30Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
06:00Final
Bo3
Seight
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
09:15Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
11:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:05Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
07:45Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
12:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
13:40Final
Bo3
Seight
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
06:15Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:30Final
Bo3
Gameinside
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:15Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
01
13:35Final
Bo3
Seight
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
14:30Final
Bo3
Seight
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:20Final
Bo3
NightRaid
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
07:50Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:00Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
14:00Final
Bo3
Seight
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
06:35Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
09:25Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
12:00Final
Bo3
Seight
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
13:35Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
07:35Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
12:50Final
Bo3
Seight
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
14:20Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
06:00Final
Bo3
Seight
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
07:30Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
12:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
13:30Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
06:00Final
Bo3
Seight
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:15Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
12:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
13:40Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:40Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
09:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
14:20Final
Bo3
NightRaid
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
06:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:15Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:00Final
Bo3
Gameinside
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
13:15Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
06:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:30Final
Bo3
Seight
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:00Final
Bo3
Gameinside
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
13:45Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
06:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
09:20Final
Bo3
NightRaid
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
12:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
00
06:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
08:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
12:00Final
Bo3
Seight
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
13:40Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:20Final
Bo3
Seight
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
14:35Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:00Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
08:05Final
Bo3
Seight
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
13:25Final
Bo3
NightRaid
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
06:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
09:00Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
12:00Final
Bo3
Gameinside
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
00
13:05Final
Bo3
Gameinside
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
14:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
06:00Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
07:40Final
Bo3
Gameinside
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
12:00Final
Bo3
Seight
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
13:40Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20
06:00Final
Bo3
Seight
NightRaid
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
08:35Final
Bo3
NightRaid
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
12:35Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
02
14:15Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
06:15Final
Bo3
Seight
REMBAZA
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
21
08:40Final
Bo3
REMBAZA
Seight
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
12:00Final
Bo3
Gameinside
Purple Haze
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
12
14:40Final
Bo3
Purple Haze
Gameinside
Esports Battles February 2024 CS2
20

Teams

TeamSeries record
NightRaid34–9
Seight25–21
Purple Haze23–26
REMBAZA20–24
Gameinside11–33

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
sashqua Seight1021.2390.7
yaph NightRaid911.1886.6
Shleper Seight1031.1085.8
bodyaooo Seight1081.0983.4
i3kai REMBAZA1011.0678.1
Caesar Purple Haze941.0681.3
L1keRuch REMBAZA951.0581.5
noeN Seight981.0477.7
goldfer REMBAZA481.0483.2
PARKER Purple Haze331.0480.1

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).