Event

CCT Season 3 South America Series 2 2025

2025-07-24 – 2025-08-05 · 45 matches · 24 teams

45Results
0Upcoming
24Teams
1Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Dust221261551%
Ancient19291252%
Mirage15192253%
Nuke13192247%
Inferno12132853%
Overpass8103169%
Train473463%

Stages

CCT Season 3 South America Series 2 45 matches

16:40Final
Bo3
Flamengo eSports
Bad Luck
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
19:00Final
Bo3
RED Canids
MIBR Academy
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
22:00Final
Bo3
Bounty Hunters Esports
MAGICOS
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
13:00Final
Bo3
GameHunters
Players
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
21
17:00Final
Bo3
ShindeN
Yawara Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
19:00Final
Bo3
JERSA
Crashers Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
22:00Final
Bo3
KRU Esports
Dusty Roots
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
12
13:00Final
Bo3
KRU Esports
Bad Luck
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
21
16:00Final
Bo3
Players
Yawara Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
19:00Final
Bo3
JERSA
MIBR Academy
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
22:35Final
Bo3
Game Hunters
ShindeN
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
13:00Final
Bo3
Flamengo eSports
Dusty Roots
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
14:45Final
Bo3
Bounty Hunters Esports
2GAME
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
22:00Final
Bo3
RED Canids
Crashers Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
16:20Final
Bo3
JERSA
Bad Luck
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
00
19:00Final
Bo3
2GAME
MAGICOS
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
22:15Final
Bo3
ShindeN
MIBR Academy
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
13:00Final
Bo3
Dusty Roots
Crashers Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
16:00Final
Bo3
KRU Esports
Players
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
12
19:30Final
Bo3
RED Canids
GameHunters
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
22:00Final
Bo3
Flamengo eSports
Bounty Hunters Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
15:00Final
Bo3
Crashers Esports
Bad Luck
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
18:00Final
Bo3
Yawara Esports
MAGICOS
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
21:00Final
Bo3
KRU Esports
MIBR Academy
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
15:00Final
Bo3
ShindeN
2GAME
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
18:00Final
Bo3
Bounty Hunters Esports
Players
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
21
21:00Final
Bo3
GameHunters
Dusty Roots
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
12
15:00Final
Bo3
ShindeN
Players
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
18:00Final
Bo3
GameHunters
Bad Luck
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
21
21:00Final
Bo3
KRU Esports
Yawara Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
12
13:25Final
Bo3
Sharks
Dusty Roots
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
16:00Final
Bo3
Fluxo
ShindeN
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
12
19:30Final
Bo3
FURIA fe
Yawara Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
22:00Final
Bo3
BESTIA
2GAME
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
21
13:00Final
Bo3
Keyd Stars
RED Canids
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
12
16:25Final
Bo3
Selva
Flamengo eSports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
12
20:35Final
Bo3
ODDIK
GameHunters
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
21
23:30Final
Bo3
9z
Bounty Hunters Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
13:00Final
Bo3
ShindeN
Flamengo eSports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
20
16:00Final
Bo3
Sharks
BESTIA
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
19:10Final
Bo3
ODDIK
9z
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
22:00Final
Bo3
RED Canids
Yawara Esports
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
12
15:00Final
Bo3
ShindeN
9z
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
18:00Final
Bo3
Yawara Esports
BESTIA
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02
21:00Final
Bo3
9z
BESTIA
CCT Season 3 South America Series 2
02

Teams

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
vinaabEAST Keyd Stars31.54104.8
cass1n BESTIA91.2785.8
koala Sharks41.2682.5
kauez RED Canids121.2487.4
v$m Flamengo eSports81.2385.3
zock Bounty Hunters Esports111.1984.4
Luken 9z81.1983.4
danoco Flamengo eSports81.1991.8
fREQ Bounty Hunters Esports111.1882.5
coldzera ODDIK51.1886.3

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).