Event

CCT Central Europe Series #8 2023

2023-10-22 – 2023-11-09 · 71 matches · 37 teams

71Results
0Upcoming
37Teams
1Stages

Placings

Event map pool

MapMaps playedPicksBansCT round win
Ancient31401650%
Mirage26272950%
Anubis21292742%
Inferno19243250%
Nuke15223455%
Overpass13144257%
Vertigo9124442%

Stages

CCT Central Europe Series #8 71 matches

08:30Final
Bo3
Preasy Esports
lajtbitexe
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
11:30Final
Bo3
PGE Turów
Verdant
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
14:30Final
Bo3
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Team UNiTY
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
17:30Final
Bo3
ENTERPRISE ESPORTS
Sangal Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
08:45Final
Bo3
lajtbitexe
Verdant
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
11:45Final
Bo3
Team UNiTY
ENTERPRISE ESPORTS
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
14:30Final
Bo3
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Sangal Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
17:30Final
Bo3
Preasy Esports
PGE Turów
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
08:30Final
Bo3
Pompa
The Chosen Few
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
11:55Final
Bo3
GenOne
Sashi
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
14:30Final
Bo3
JANO
AVANGAR
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
17:45Final
Bo3
FTW Esports
Entropiq
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
08:30Final
Bo3
Pompa
Sashi
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
12:30Final
Bo3
Entropiq
AVANGAR
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
15:30Final
Bo3
The Chosen Few
GenOne
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
17:30Final
Bo3
FTW Esports
JANO
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
08:30Final
Bo3
PGE Turów
Verdant
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
11:30Final
Bo3
Sangal Esports
Team UNiTY
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
14:30Final
Bo3
GenOne
Sashi
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
17:30Final
Bo3
FTW Esports
Entropiq
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
08:30Final
Bo3
Preasy Esports
Sangal Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
11:35Final
Bo3
JANO
PGE Turów
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
14:30Final
Bo3
ALTERNATE aTTaX
GenOne
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
17:30Final
Bo3
The Chosen Few
FTW Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
08:50Final
Bo3
Preasy Esports
ARCRED
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
11:30Final
Bo3
Sprout
PGE Turów
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
14:30Final
Bo3
EYEBALLERS
The Prodigies
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
17:30Final
Bo3
Nexus Gaming
B8
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
09:30Final
Bo3
SINNERS Esports
ALTERNATE aTTaX
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
13:00Final
Bo3
Permitta
ENCE Academy
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
15:30Final
Bo3
forZe
The Chosen Few
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
18:30Final
Bo3
SAMPI
ThunderFlash
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
09:30Final
Bo3
ALTERNATE aTTaX
ENCE Academy
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
12:30Final
Bo3
forZe
Nexus Gaming
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
15:30Final
Bo3
Preasy Esports
The Prodigies
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
18:30Final
Bo3
ThunderFlash
PGE Turów
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
09:45Final
Bo3
Permitta
SINNERS Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
12:30Final
Bo3
Sprout
SAMPI
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
15:30Final
Bo3
B8
ARCRED
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
18:30Final
Bo3
EYEBALLERS
The Chosen Few
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
13:20Final
Bo3
ALTERNATE aTTaX
PGE Turów
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
15:30Final
Bo3
forZe
Preasy Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
18:30Final
Bo3
ThunderFlash
The Chosen Few
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
09:30Final
Bo3
ARCRED
SAMPI
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
12:45Final
Bo3
SINNERS Esports
ENCE Academy
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
16:35Final
Bo3
Sprout
B8
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
18:30Final
Bo3
EYEBALLERS
Permitta
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
11:30Final
Bo3
forZe
PGE Turów
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
14:30Final
Bo3
ENCE Academy
SAMPI
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
17:30Final
Bo3
SINNERS Esports
Preasy Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
11:30Final
Bo3
ThunderFlash
Nexus Gaming
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
14:30Final
Bo3
Sprout
EYEBALLERS
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
17:30Final
Bo3
ARCRED
The Chosen Few
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
11:30Final
Bo3
SINNERS Esports
The Chosen Few
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
14:30Final
Bo3
ThunderFlash
ENCE Academy
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
17:30Final
Bo3
forZe
EYEBALLERS
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
09:50Final
Bo3
BadNewsEagles
Sprout
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
12:30Final
Bo3
Aurora Gaming
ThunderFlash
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
15:30Final
Bo3
SAW
SINNERS Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
18:45Final
Bo3
ECSTATIC
Preasy Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
09:30Final
Bo3
BetBoom Team
EYEBALLERS
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
12:30Final
Bo3
OG
ARCRED
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
15:30Final
Bo3
9 Pandas
Permitta
CCT Central Europe Series #8
20
18:30Final
Bo3
Into The Breach
B8
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
09:30Final
Bo3
ECSTATIC
SINNERS Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
12:30Final
Bo3
Aurora Gaming
9 Pandas
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
15:30Final
Bo3
BetBoom Team
B8
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
18:30Final
Bo3
ARCRED
BadNewsEagles
CCT Central Europe Series #8
21
11:30Final
Bo3
9 Pandas
SINNERS Esports
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12
15:15Final
Bo3
ARCRED
BetBoom Team
CCT Central Europe Series #8
02
17:40Final
Bo3
SINNERS Esports
BetBoom Team
CCT Central Europe Series #8
12

Teams

Stat leaders

PlayerMapsRatingADR
tomiko Permitta21.8295.8
aidKiT GenOne91.4088.5
ICY AVANGAR61.3283.2
flusha EYEBALLERS31.3296.6
w0nderful Sprout21.2981.7
nicoodoz Preasy Esports141.2491.8
MATYS SAMPI71.2493.4
r1nkle B881.2489.0
maaryy Permitta21.2485.1
fr3nd ThunderFlash131.2280.7

ADR and KAST are our own calculations from round data. Rating is our calculation from round data (1.0 formula).