Team

ALTERNATE aTTaX

LLLLWLWWLL
–VRS rank
47–58Series record
45%Series win rate
381Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
FreeZe2670.8977.5
PerX2371.0373.6
ArroW1890.9268.4
hyped1841.0971.0
prosus20.7878.2

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

anubis55% · 62
ancient41% · 58
inferno56% · 39
vertigo44% · 27
mirage42% · 26
overpass35% · 23
dust256% · 16
nuke25% · 4

Record by period

All time47–5845%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
awzek2472023-10 – 2024-10
w1dow62024-08 – 2024-09
kyuubii32024-09 – 2024-09
skyye382024-02 – 2024-04
PANIX662023-11 – 2024-02
Goody142024-01 – 2024-02
Spiidi622023-10 – 2023-12
slaxz-172023-10 – 2023-11

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient42550%48%48%
Anubis48248%55%51%
Inferno22451%52%53%
Mirage06752%45%52%
Vertigo111546%51%54%
Overpass14654%36%41%
Dust26854%48%47%
Nuke18247%50%38%

Round win rate by buy

5%Eco · 338
37%Force buy · 1037
58%Full buy · 3465

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)