Team

Underground ESC

LWLLWWLWLL
–VRS rank
6–8Series record
43%Series win rate
43Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
Mechanical370.8266.8
74lor350.9171.4
N1ghtraid351.2381.0
Jynx311.1575.6
Kras190.9377.9

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

nuke36% · 11
mirage63% · 8
ancient60% · 5
overpass25% · 4
anubis67% · 3

Record by period

All time6–843%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months6–650%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
N1ghtraid271.1681.573%
Jynx271.0975.573%
Kras171.0080.771%
74lor290.9672.770%
w0mbat120.9372.473%
Mechanical290.8667.269%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
w0mbat122025-11 – 2025-12
Royalty-sx42025-10 – 2025-12
Myst42025-09 – 2025-10

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Nuke3052%41%59%
Mirage5059%53%63%
Overpass3250%46%25%
Ancient1450%52%40%
Anubis2061%42%50%
Inferno0846%33%25%
Dust208–––
Train06–––

Round win rate by buy

4%Eco · 53
30%Force buy · 105
62%Full buy · 418

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events