Team

Leon

LLLLLWLWLW
–VRS rank
7–14Series record
33%Series win rate
84Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
eightz999551.0168.4
facecrack550.8776.0
JIaYm550.8671.0
Raijin550.9676.1
w1ssely550.9370.7

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

anubis38% · 16
ancient10% · 10
nuke63% · 8
dust267% · 6
inferno0% · 3
mirage67% · 3

Record by period

All time7–1433%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

–

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Anubis11246%49%44%
Ancient2236%40%35%
Nuke4156%43%50%
Dust23241%64%33%
Mirage0450%61%33%
Inferno11423%39%17%
Vertigo01738%42%75%

Round win rate by buy

10%Eco · 82
33%Force buy · 210
53%Full buy · 659

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events