Team

Intense

LLLLWWLLLW
–VRS rank
8–12Series record
40%Series win rate
80Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
ckzao541.0082.0
fREQ500.9065.7
keiz441.1166.6
jz20.7050.2
zede20.7771.1

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient47% · 17
dust213% · 8
inferno43% · 7
mirage33% · 6
nuke50% · 4
vertigo67% · 3

Record by period

All time8–1240%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
diozera452024-05 – 2024-08
mxa452024-05 – 2024-08
bsd62024-05 – 2024-05

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient16043%55%44%
Dust20745%31%63%
Inferno2442%54%43%
Mirage0649%38%50%
Nuke1753%55%75%
Vertigo1347%57%67%
Anubis01348%44%50%

Round win rate by buy

4%Eco · 89
39%Force buy · 166
54%Full buy · 653

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events