Team

ENIGMA

LLLLWWL
–VRS rank
2–4Series record
33%Series win rate
15Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
Galact40.4754.3
Galaxy40.5254.6
glxy40.6555.8
Pinhead Larry40.8272.3
Tiski40.7471.9

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

nuke25% · 4
ancient67% · 3

Record by period

All time2–433%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
tuxa82024-02 – 2024-02
stressarN82024-02 – 2024-02
bibu82024-02 – 2024-02
lwh82024-02 – 2024-02
EasTor82024-02 – 2024-02

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Nuke0037%42%50%
Ancient0050%53%86%
Anubis0346%47%0%
Dust22067%17%0%
Inferno0229%33%100%
Mirage1125%17%0%

Round win rate by buy

42%Eco · 77
33%Force buy · 52
43%Full buy · 106

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events