Team

EAC

LWLLWWWLL
#103VRS rank
1012Form
19–14Series record
58%Series win rate
97Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
sSen690.9769.5
bekker671.0868.5
n1Xen671.0374.8
anber620.9773.4
qx30.8880.5

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

mirage47% · 19
anubis38% · 13
nuke55% · 11
ancient80% · 10
inferno30% · 10
cache86% · 7
overpass50% · 4

Record by period

All time19–1458%
Last 3 months13–959%
Last 6 months19–1458%
Last 12 months19–1458%

Top players, last 12 months

PlayerMapsRatingADRKAST
Maze161.0377.977%
bekker651.0268.971%
n1Xen651.0174.972%
Fessor461.0082.071%
anber600.9874.072%
sSen670.9468.973%
Viggo80.8169.167%

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
Fessor462026-07 – 2026-10
Viggo82026-05 – 2026-09
Maze162026-05 – 2026-05

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Mirage9250%48%44%
Anubis11040%54%59%
Ancient2367%49%65%
Nuke4553%54%64%
Inferno1644%45%44%
Cache4652%49%58%
Overpass4053%43%63%
Dust2027–––

Round win rate by buy

5%Eco · 80
34%Force buy · 249
58%Full buy · 896

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events

Team info: Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA)