Team

DMS

LWWLLWWWLL
–VRS rank
26–23Series record
53%Series win rate
175Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
AW1251.1281.2
kAlash1251.0074.8
sFade81250.8475.3
sm3t1250.9973.3
molodoy451.3078.6

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient62% · 26
mirage52% · 23
inferno40% · 20
dust256% · 16
anubis38% · 13
vertigo42% · 12

Record by period

All time26–2353%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
woozzzi42024-08 – 2024-08
h1te662024-05 – 2024-08

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient13550%55%54%
Mirage18549%48%65%
Inferno9247%51%55%
Dust211448%58%38%
Vertigo01641%54%46%
Anubis02434%51%35%
Nuke04642%33%50%

Round win rate by buy

6%Eco · 130
39%Force buy · 503
56%Full buy · 1522

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events