Team

ALASKA

LLLLLLLWLL
–VRS rank
5–15Series record
25%Series win rate
89Clutches won

Roster

PlayerMapsK/DADR
ARTIST460.9469.2
Extinct460.8375.9
Girafffe460.9175.0
Rezst20.6356.6
shyyne20.7857.9

Map poolMaps played at least 3 times

ancient50% · 12
anubis22% · 9
inferno25% · 8
nuke43% · 7
train14% · 7
dust233% · 3

Record by period

All time5–1525%
Last 3 months0–0–
Last 6 months0–0–
Last 12 months0–0–

Top players, last 12 months

–

Former players

PlayerMapsPeriod
el chapo442025-01 – 2025-03
Tree60352025-01 – 2025-03
Ducky32025-01 – 2025-01
leaf62025-01 – 2025-01

Head to head

Vetoes and sides by map

MapPicksBansCT round winT round winPistol rounds won
Ancient7057%46%43%
Anubis1242%47%50%
Inferno1438%43%31%
Train3453%30%50%
Nuke6055%41%64%
Dust201025%60%50%
Mirage01650%36%50%

Round win rate by buy

3%Eco · 72
34%Force buy · 205
54%Full buy · 589

Buy type = the team's equipment value at the start of the round: eco under $5,000, force buy $5,000–19,999, full buy $20,000 or more. Pistol rounds and overtime are not counted.

Upcoming

No upcoming matches.

Recent results

Events